English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayit2

banner kayitliste
 

baskent amblem01
tsf logo 2015

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
3RD BASKENT UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY U8
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter : NA Hülya ADANMIŞ(44588356), NA Reha EREVİKLİ(34565507)
NA Onur TUĞCU(6384501), NA Zeki Tuncer DÖNMEZ(34599193)
Town : BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Rating-Ø : 1203
Date : 2018/08/27 To 2018/09/01
Round 9 on 2018/09/01 at 10.00 (Announcement Time: 13.15 )
Bo. Name NRtg. IRtg. Points Result Points Name NRtg. IRtg.
1 ERGUN ABDURRAHMAN 1425 1217 ½ - ½ AKSOY EDİZ 1434  
2 BÜYÜKTERZİ AYAZ 1409   ½ - ½ 6 AVCI ERDEM 1407  
3 ÖKTEM EGE TUNA 1359   6 ½ - ½ 6 BİÇEN ADA 1329  
4 ÇEKİLMEZ ARDA 1445   1 - 0 AYDOĞDU AHMET DEMİR 1201  
5 KURTYILMAZ KUZEY 1354   0 - 1 ŞENER ERDEM 1279 1032
6 ÇIRAK MEHMET MELİH 1319   1 - 0 GEDİKKAYA HASAN DEMİR 1338 1099
7 ERKOL SEYYİD AHMED 1432   5 1 - 0 5 KOYUNCU ÖMER ARDA 1329  
8 YÜKSEL ALİ DORUK 1246 1078 5 ½ - ½ 5 OVACILLI EREN 1374  
9 ŞENGEZER ÇINAR 1233   5 0 - 1 5 ÜLKÜ AHMET 1371 1106
10 GAZİBEY DORUK 1356 1154 5 1 - 0 5 ERSOY RAHMİ EFE 1185  
11 BAYRAM CEMİL URAS 1231   5 ½ - ½ ÖZBEN DORUK ALP 1403 1119
12 HASIRCI ALİ EREN 1176   ½ - ½ AKSOY KEREM 1378  
13 ACAR ZEYNEP 1359   ½ - ½ TAŞ RÜZGAR 1149  
14 ERDEM EMİRHAN 1166   ½ - ½ DURA MUHAMMED POYRAZ 1205  
15 TAŞ ÇINAR 1216   4 0 - 1 SOYLU MEHMET 1194  
16 SOYER MİRAY 1131   4 0 - 1 4 ÖZKANER MEHMET KEREM 1228  
17 ŞİMŞEK AYAZ 1121   4 1 - 0 4 KARACA ATABEY KUTLU 1206  
18 GÖKÇAY MEHMET 1193   4 1 - 0 4 DEMİRHAN SAFİYE DOĞA 1131  
19 AYDINBELGE AHMET ATA 1179   4 ½ - ½ 4 BAŞDOĞAN ÇAĞAN 1116  
20 KARATAŞ URAZ 1098   4 ½ - ½ 4 ÖZKAYA İSMAİL ALP 1172  
21 BİLGİN ESMANUR 1147   4 0 - 1 4 ER MİRA 1113  
22 RIHTIM YUSUF 1268   1 - 0 4 ERGÜN CANER 1044  
23 CEYLAN KUTAY ALTUĞ 1340   0 - 1 SEYFETTİNOĞLU ULAŞ DORUK 1001  
24 ERÇİN AZİZ 1193   1 - 0 AYDIN EGEMEN 1194  
25 ÖZEN ELVİN NAZLI 1214   3 1 - 0 3 GİZDAŞ SALİM EMRE 1117  
26 SURGİT DENİZ 1081   3 1 - 0 3 SARI SUDE 1188  
27 SARIGÜZEL ÇAĞAN 1181   3 1 - 0 3 DEĞİRMENCİ ELİF SERRA 1115  
28 TAŞ ÖZGÜR 1144   3 0 - 1 3 TURGUTALP ASEL 1064  
29 KÜREKCİ ZEYNEP DİDE 1089   3 0 - 1 ÖZÇELİK MAKSİMİLİAN EGE 1113  
30 GÜVENMEZ MEHMET EFE     ½ - ½ SELMANPAKOĞLU CEM EREN    
31 ŞALCI HÜR 1066   2 0 - 1 ISMAYILOVA SALBINAZ   1074
32 GÖZÜTOK KUZEY     2 0 - 1 2 ŞİRİN AYŞEGÜL 1062  
33 GÜNGÖRMÜŞ ARAS EFE 1012   2 1 - 0 2 BOZKURT SEREN DEFNE 1044  
34 ÖZEL CEYLİN     0 - 1 1 YİĞİTBAŞI DURU    
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014