English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayit2

banner kayitliste
 

baskent amblem01
tsf logo 2015

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
3RD BASKENT UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY U8
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter : NA Hülya ADANMIŞ(44588356), NA Reha EREVİKLİ(34565507)
NA Onur TUĞCU(6384501), NA Zeki Tuncer DÖNMEZ(34599193)
Town : BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Rating-Ø : 1203
Date : 2018/08/27 To 2018/09/01
Round 4 on 2018/08/29 at 10.00 (Announcement Time: 13.25)
Bo. Name NRtg. IRtg. Points Result Points Name NRtg. IRtg.
1 AKSOY EDİZ 1434   3 0 - 1 3 OVACILLI EREN 1374  
2 ERGUN ABDURRAHMAN 1425 1217 3 1 - 0 3 SOYLU MEHMET 1194  
3 ERGÜN CANER 1044   3 0 - 1 ÇEKİLMEZ ARDA 1445  
4 SURGİT DENİZ 1081   0 - 1 BÜYÜKTERZİ AYAZ 1409  
5 KOYUNCU ÖMER ARDA 1329   1 - 0 ÖZBEN DORUK ALP 1403 1119
6 KURTYILMAZ KUZEY 1354   0 - 1 YÜKSEL ALİ DORUK 1246 1078
7 ÖZKANER MEHMET KEREM 1228   2 0 - 1 2 ERKOL SEYYİD AHMED 1432  
8 AVCI ERDEM 1407   2 1 - 0 2 TAŞ ÇINAR 1216  
9 AKSOY KEREM 1378   2 1 - 0 2 KARACA ATABEY KUTLU 1206  
10 AYDIN EGEMEN 1194   2 0 - 1 2 ACAR ZEYNEP 1359  
11 ÖKTEM EGE TUNA 1359   2 1 - 0 2 AYDOĞDU AHMET DEMİR 1201  
12 ERÇİN AZİZ 1193   2 0 - 1 2 CEYLAN KUTAY ALTUĞ 1340  
13 GEDİKKAYA HASAN DEMİR 1338 1099 2 ½ - ½ 2 GÖKÇAY MEHMET 1193  
14 TAŞ ÖZGÜR 1144   2 0 - 1 2 BİÇEN ADA 1329  
15 SOYER MİRAY 1131   2 0 - 1 2 ÇIRAK MEHMET MELİH 1319  
16 ŞENGEZER ÇINAR 1233   2 0 - 1 2 SARIGÜZEL ÇAĞAN 1181  
17 ŞENER ERDEM 1279 1032 1 - 0 ŞİMŞEK AYAZ 1121  
18 DURA MUHAMMED POYRAZ 1205   1 - 0 TURGUTALP ASEL 1064  
19 ÖZÇELİK MAKSİMİLİAN EGE 1113   0 - 1 KARATAŞ URAZ 1098  
20 ÜLKÜ AHMET 1371 1106 1 1 - 0 1 DEMİRHAN SAFİYE DOĞA 1131  
21 TAŞ RÜZGAR 1149   1 ½ - ½ 1 GAZİBEY DORUK 1356 1154
22 BİLGİN ESMANUR 1147   1 0 - 1 1 RIHTIM YUSUF 1268  
23 BAŞDOĞAN ÇAĞAN 1116   1 0 - 1 1 BAYRAM CEMİL URAS 1231  
24 DEĞİRMENCİ ELİF SERRA 1115   1 1 - 0 1 ÖZEN ELVİN NAZLI 1214  
25 SELMANPAKOĞLU CEM EREN     1 0 - 1 1 SARI SUDE 1188  
26 KÜREKCİ ZEYNEP DİDE 1089   1 0 - 1 1 ERSOY RAHMİ EFE 1185  
27 AYDINBELGE AHMET ATA 1179   1 0 - 1 1 GİZDAŞ SALİM EMRE 1117  
28 YİĞİTBAŞI DURU     1 0 - 1 1 HASIRCI ALİ EREN 1176  
29 ÖZKAYA İSMAİL ALP 1172   1 1 - 0 1 ŞİRİN AYŞEGÜL 1062  
30 ÖZEL CEYLİN     1 0 - 1 1 ERDEM EMİRHAN 1166  
31 BİNGÖL DORUK 1264   ½ 0 - 1 1 SEYFETTİNOĞLU ULAŞ DORUK 1001  
32 ER MİRA 1113   0 1 - 0 0 BOZKURT SEREN DEFNE 1044  
33 ISMAYILOVA SALBINAZ   1074 0 0 - 1 0 GÜNGÖRMÜŞ ARAS EFE 1012  
34 ŞALCI HÜR 1066   0 1 - 0 0 GÜVENMEZ MEHMET EFE    
GÖZÜTOK KUZEY     0 1 - - Tur    
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014