English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayit2

banner kayitliste
 

baskent amblem01
tsf logo 2015

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
3RD BASKENT UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter : NA Hülya ADANMIŞ(44588356), NA Reha EREVİKLİ(34565507), NA Fahri KALA(34544259)
NA Onur TUĞCU(6384501), NA Zeki Tuncer DÖNMEZ(34599193)
Town : BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Rating-Ø : 1950
Date : 2018/08/27 To 2018/09/01
Round 4 on 2018/08/29 at 10.00 (Announcement Time: 14.46)
Bo. Name NRtg. IRtg. Points Result Points Name NRtg. IRtg.
1 GM BAGATUROV GIORGI   2396 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM ULYBIN MIKHAIL   2512
2 GM GLEIZEROV EVGENY   2507 3 1 - 0 3 WGM KAZIMOVA NARMIN   2270
3 FM OLÇUM AHMET 2163 2274 3 0 - 1 3 IM ISKANDAROV MISRATDIN   2486
4 GÜLBEYAZ EMİR 2136 2208 3 0 - 1 3 GM HAZNEDAROĞLU KIVANÇ 2467 2458
5 GM ODEEV HANDSZAR   2410 3 1 - 0 3 ÖZGÜNER HAKKI ATA 1996 1939
6 IM KANMAZALP OĞULCAN 2413 2481 1 - 0 IM STREBKOVS ANDREJS   2282
7 IM ARAT UFUK SEZEN 2366 2386 ½ - ½ RZAYEV ASKAR ALİAKBAR 2089 2061
8 TARLABAŞI EMİRHAN 2155 2174 ½ - ½ IM KÖKSAL EGE 2332 2381
9 BACAK MUHAMMED KAAN 2149 2095 0 - 1 IM DARBAN MORTEZA   2331
10 ÖZSOY ALİMERT 2006 1907 0 - 1 FM NURI MURAD   2313
11 GM LOMSADZE DAVIT   2352 2 1 - 0 2 NIFDALIYEV JAHANGIR   1991
12 FM GASIMOV PARVIZ   2314 2 1 - 0 2 SUBAŞI ÇAĞRICAN 1990 1818
13 FM EMİNOV ORKHAN 2283 2272 2 + - - 2 BEKİRAĞAOĞLU UMUT 1943 1887
14 FM MOHANNAD FARHAN   2201 2 1 - 0 2 ŞEKERCİ BERKİN 1911 1815
15 DİNKE ABDULLAH 1969 1839 2 0 - 1 2 IDRISOV TABRIZ   2200
16 DEMİR BARAN 1965 1898 2 0 - 1 2 ALIYEV RASIM   2171
17 CM ACAR UTKU CENGİZ 2089 2130 2 1 - 0 2 CM ÇAPUTÇUOĞLU ZEKİ BERKE 1869 1792
18 SABAHİ ALİ CAN 1959 1896 2 0 - 1 2 RZAYEV CHINGIZ   2103
19 JAVADOV RAMIL   2092 2 ½ - ½ 2 CAN FURKAN 1859 1756
20 ASILKEFELİ METİN 2074 1983 2 0 - 1 2 ÜNLÜTÜRK KILIÇ ETHEM 1859 1799
21 YASİN HÜR 2069 2023 2 1 - 0 2 CAN İLHAN 1836 1744
22 KURDAŞ HALİL İBRAHİM 1912 1849 2 ½ - ½ 2 GÜVEN OĞUZ KAAN 2062 2022
23 BÜKE FURKAN 1946 1925 2 ½ - ½ 2 KOÇAK CAN 2059 2001
24 WCM ÇELİK EYLÜL 1866 1907 2 0 - 1 2 CM GÜLDEN EGEMEN 2053 2003
25 BAYLAV CAN 2044 2016 2 1 - 0 2 KÖKSAL RECEP 1829 1757
26 BÜKER MUHİTTİN 2032 1959 2 1 - 0 2 GÖÇER ONUR SAYGIN 1758 1614
27 CANER RESUL 1904 1837 2 ½ - ½ 2 YILDIZAK GÖKSEL 2014 1910
28 ADIGÜZEL UFUK ALP 1789 1821 2 ½ - ½ 2 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRİ 2008 1895
29 KONDUK BEKİR SAMİ 2001 1942 2 1 - 0 2 AKBAŞ UMUT ATA 1737 1617
30 FM ÖZDEMİR SERHAN BERAT 1994 1975 2 1 - 0 2 KOÇ MERT 1736 1664
31 CEVİZCİ YUSUF BARAN 1749 1713 2 0 - 1 FM DOLGUN CAN 2001 2034
32 WGM ABDULLA KHAYALA   2245 ½ - ½ YAPICI KADİR GÖKBERK 1902 1810
33 SOYUNLU NARMIN   2061 ½ - ½ ÖZMEN HALİL NEJAT 1837 1765
34 KARAOĞLAN KIVANÇ 2044 1958 1 - 0 ALTUNBAY ÖNDER 1852 1727
35 ÖZCAN KADİR KUTAY 1931 1859 ½ - ½ HAJIYEV SHAHIN 2031 1987
36 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU OKAN 2018 1963 1 - 0 HASANOĞLU HAKAN 1749 1666
37 CM GÖKÇEK KÜRŞAT BUĞRA 1978 1989 0 - 1 ÖZÇELİK AZİZCAN 1741 1702
38 ALİYEV ŞAMİL 1812 1705 ½ - ½ ALBAYRAK KEREM 1980 1901
39 İBİK HALİT YAVUZ 1977 1844 1 - 0 ŞAKA ÖMER 1777 1688
40 AYDOĞDU ÇAĞATAY 1806 1682 ½ - ½ DEĞİRMENCİ YAĞIZ 1963 1841
41 MENKEN EKİN 1784 1706 0 - 1 TINARLIOĞLU EMRE 1951 1838
42 BAŞGÖNÜL BEKİR SERKAN 1935 1842 1 - 0 AKDAĞ İSMET MERT 1704 1583
43 YÜCESOY ATIL 1740 1617 ½ - ½ ÖZÇOBAN KADİR 1935 1874
44 PEKTAŞ YİĞİT 2115 2115 1 1 - 0 1 KAVRİ YUSUF EREN 1795 1713
45 GRIGORIEV ARMEN   2079 1 0 - 1 1 TÜTÜNCÜ ALİ 1784 1644
46 ÖZALP BURAK 2058 1986 1 1 - 0 1 ŞİMŞEK MELTEM 1783 1684
47 GÖK FATİH 2037 1952 1 - - + 1 UYSAL UĞUR 1782 1689
48 TARHAN ADAR 1824 1759 1 ½ - ½ 1 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1974 1885
49 CM SARIDAĞ ÖMER MELİH 1792 1648 1 1 - 0 1 UZUNER TUFAN CAN 1966 1939
50 FAZLA ÖNDER ZAFER 1790 1682 1 0 - 1 1 DEMİRBAŞ EMRE 1957 1903
51 SAYIN ATAKAN 1953 1910 1 1 - 0 1 YURDAKUL DİDEM NURAY 1767 1635
52 SAİM SİDA 1769 1629 1 0 - 1 1 CM ÖZKAN TAHA 1904 1927
53 ÇELİK BUĞRA 1749 1780 1 0 - 1 1 DEMİR ZEKİ 1879 1742
54 ÖZCAN HAKAN 1762 1657 1 ½ - ½ 1 ŞAKA İRFAN 1875 1753
55 KILIÇ ERAY 1872 1748 1 1 - 0 1 ADANMIŞ EZGİ 1754 1666
56 ESTİ KÜBRA SELENAY 1761 1662 1 0 - 1 1 TÜRKMEN ATABERK 1867 1810
57 EMEK FİKRİ UĞUR 1854 1714 1 0 - 1 1 KARGI MERT 1732 1601
58 VURŞAN EMRE CAN 1719 1655 1 0 - 1 1 TEYMUROV ELNUR   1854
59 GENÇ MEHMET EMİN 1687 1714 1 ½ - ½ 1 HATİPOĞLU METİN 1834 1720
60 KONUŞOĞLU KEMAL SAFA 1828 1772 1 ½ - ½ 1 CİVCER ÖMER FARUK 1730 1682
61 CİMİN GÖKDENİZ 1700 1627 1 1 - 0 1 SARGINALP TUNA 1827 1722
62 KAZIK OĞUZ KAĞAN 1839 1710 ½ 0 - 1 1 KAVALCI EMİN 1713 1589
63 DURUKAN GİRAY KAAN 1759 1591 ½ ½ - ½ ½ WCM İNCE SAFİYE ÖYKÜ 1856 1905
64 YANIKOĞLU ÖMER 1775 1692 ½ ½ - ½ ½ KISADERE KUTAY 1871 1801
65 ALADAĞ YİĞİT DOĞAN 1746 1529 ½ 1 - 0 ½ ÖZSAÇ SAMET HARUN 1829 1697
66 YILDIZ TUNAHAN 1754 1553 ½ 0 - 1 ½ ÖZBAĞ BERAT 1808 1685
67 ATASEVEN EREN 1730 1669 ½ 0 - 1 ½ ÇOBAN EREN ÇINAR 1800 1726
68 YARAR BORA 1798 1727 ½ ½ - ½ ½ KATİPOĞLU ENGİN 1753 1630
69 SOYDAN BÜŞRA 1786 1701 ½ 1 - 0 ½ ALKAN ŞÜKRÜ 1707 1606
70 ERDAL KEREM 1744 1652 ½ ½ - ½ ½ AKDAŞ EMRE 1784 1684
71 AYVAZOĞLU ALPER 1756   0 0 - 1 0 YENİL MÜCAHİT 1851 1757
72 IŞIK CAN 1721 1563 0 1 - 0 0 KAYAMAN METİN 1782 1739
73 KAVUKCU MUSTAFA 1780 1776 0 0 - 1 0 ŞAHİN HAYRUN NİSA 1771 1752
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014