English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayit2

banner kayitliste
 

baskent amblem01
tsf logo 2015

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
3RD BASKENT UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY U14
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter : NA Hülya ADANMIŞ(44588356), NA Reha EREVİKLİ(34565507)
NA Onur TUĞCU(6384501), NA Zeki Tuncer DÖNMEZ(34599193)
Town : BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Rating-Ø : 1303
Date : 2018/08/27 To 2018/09/01
Final Ranking
Rank S.No. Name Gr NRtg IRtg Country/City Points BH. SB BHs Res. Vict
1 1 BÖLÜKBAŞ EMRE 1741 1574 İSTANBUL 8 46 43,50 428 0 7
2 4 WCM DURU İPEK F 1634 1498 BİLECİK 7 47 37,00 419 0 5
3 8 ÖZKALE BURAK 1509 1257 ADANA 45½ 31,50 426 0 6
4 7 NURAL POLEN F 1510 1248 HATAY 6 49½ 33,75 413½ 0 4
5 3 AYDOĞDU ARIL 1655 1390 SAMSUN 6 48½ 32,00 420½ 0 5
6 6 SEPİCİ BATUHAN 1514   KAYSERİ 6 41 28,25 411 0 3
7 10 YETİM HAZAR 1471 1180 ANKARA 6 39½ 27,00 399½ 0 5
8 19 ÖZKAYA RÜYA PELİN F 1363 1073 MERSİN 6 39½ 25,50 387 0 5
9 13 ÖZEN İDİL F 1427 1026 ISPARTA 41 25,50 406 0 4
10 15 AYDIN MELİH ARDA 1408   ZONGULDAK 41 25,00 379½ 0 3
11 25 SÖZER YİĞİT 1271   ANKARA 40½ 26,50 394 0 4
12 20 HUMBATOVA NAZLI F   1356 AZERBAYCAN 40½ 22,75 366 0 4
13 11 PİŞKİNPAŞA ÇAĞLA F 1458 1227 MARDİN 40 23,75 396 0 5
14 14 ÖZDİLLİ MUSTAFA ALPER 1410 1106 ÇORUM 38 19,75 367 0 5
15 21 USLU TAHA UMUT 1338 1064 ANKARA 35½ 23,25 370½ 0 4
16 22 PEKİN TÜRKER ERDEM 1308   KAYSERİ 5 43 21,25 368½ 0 4
17 9 TOK ÖMER 1495 1245 KAYSERİ 5 39 21,50 381½ 0 4
18 38 BAŞBAY GİRAY ATA 1094   ANKARA 5 34 19,50 351 0 4
19 2 GÜLBAŞ İSA 1717 1366 HATAY 47 24,00 400 0 4
20 23 ALGÜL DENİZ BİLGE 1296   ANKARA 43½ 19,00 370 0 3
21 5 YILMAZ MEHMET BERAT 1565 1250 AKSARAY 43 20,75 354½ 0 3
22 12 ATEŞ EMRE 1448 1231 HATAY 42 19,50 383 0 4
23 26 AVCI BİLGE F 1270   HATAY 40 17,75 362 0 3
24 18 KAYA YUSUF 1374 1131 ARTVİN 39½ 18,00 376 0 3
25 39 YARDAK AYBÜKE F 1094   TRABZON 38 19,00 373½ 0 3
26 34 SAY EFE 1195   ANKARA 37½ 16,75 355 0 3
27 16 ADAL UYGAR ÇAĞRI 1386 1034 HATAY 35½ 17,50 365½ 0 4
28 35 CEYLAN FATİH BEREN 1188   ANKARA 32½ 14,25 333 0 4
29 17 KURNAZ AYÇA F 1381 1125 ANKARA 32½ 13,25 310½ 0 3
30 24 HAN ALİ UTKU 1278   ANKARA 4 44 15,25 365½ 0 3
31 44 ALAGÖZ EFLATUN BARLAS     ANKARA 4 38 18,00 364 0 3
32 31 AYDOĞDU ARHAN 1232   SAMSUN 4 37 13,75 363 0 3
33 36 EYYAM CEM 1176   ANKARA 4 35½ 14,00 355 0 3
34 32 ASGARLI SEYHUN   1230 AZERBAYCAN 4 35½ 12,00 343½ 0 3
35 47 ÖZDEMİR BERİL F     ANKARA 4 35 13,00 308 0 3
36 37 AYDINBELGE MAHMUT EMRE 1102   KAYSERİ 4 30 10,50 289½ 0 2
37 33 KAVUKCU BERRA F 1206 1044 DENİZLİ 38 15,25 357 0 2
38 30 ÇIRAK MEHMET EDİZ 1237 1030 ANKARA 31½ 9,00 322½ 0 3
39 40 GÖKTEPE ARDA 1028   ANKARA 25 7,75 279½ 0 2
40 27 ÖZEN ÜLGEN ECE F 1257   ELAZIĞ 3 38 10,50 352 0 3
41 29 ATABEY BERAY NİL F 1253   KAYSERİ 3 34 10,00 297½ 0 2
42 42 YORULMAZ BERKE BEKİR 1018   ANKARA 3 33 7,00 321 0 3
43 28 ÖZDİLLİ OĞUZHAN 1255   ÇORUM 3 30½ 7,25 329½ 0 2
44 46 GEYGEL İDANUR F     ANKARA 29 7,50 298½ 0 1
45 41 KILIÇASLAN CAVİT TAN 1018   SAMSUN 29 6,50 260½ 0 1
46 45 AYDIN BERKE B.U.     ANKARA 28 6,50 274 0 1
47 43 AKSOY NİL SENA F     ANKARA 25 5,75 265½ 0 1
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014