English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayit2

banner kayitliste
 

baskent amblem01
tsf logo 2015

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
3RD BASKENT UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY U10
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter : NA Hülya ADANMIŞ(44588356), NA Reha EREVİKLİ(34565507)
NA Onur TUĞCU(6384501), NA Zeki Tuncer DÖNMEZ(34599193)
Town : BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Rating-Ø : 1284
Date : 2018/08/27 To 2018/09/01
Final Ranking
Rank S.No. Name Gr NRtg IRtg Country/City Points BH. SB BHs Res. Vict
1 4 YILDIZ SERDAR MURAT 1501 1077 ANKARA 8 48 46,25 435 0 7
2 25 ALPASLAN UTKU 1340   İSTANBUL 7 47 36,50 421½ 0 6
3 3 ERGUN MEHMET 1506 1249 ANKARA 7 45½ 34,50 420½ 0 7
4 12 SOYER EMİR 1430 1054 ANKARA 7 42½ 36,00 415½ 0 7
5 9 BEREKETOĞLU RENGİN F 1444 1029 HATAY 45 32,50 387½ 0 6
6 24 DÖNGEZ BERK EGEMEN 1342 1100 ORDU 44 33,50 411 0 5
7 1 GÜZEL EREN 1569 1238 ANKARA 41½ 33,00 392 0 6
8 7 USLU ALİ YİĞİT 1471 1235 MERSİN 6 48½ 31,50 428 0 5
9 6 KURNAZ AZRA F 1473 1304 ANKARA 6 46½ 30,00 429½ 0 5
10 2 GÜPLÜCE MELİH 1515 1129 ANKARA 6 44½ 30,75 393 0 5
11 15 BULMUŞ İREM DURU F 1416 1151 KARAMAN 6 44½ 29,25 416 0 5
12 34 LAÇİN TUNA 1318   ANKARA 6 42½ 25,00 380½ 0 6
13 11 MİRAZLI ELİF ECRİN F 1441 1141 İZMİR 6 41 27,75 374 0 4
14 21 TOPÇU ÖMER EFE 1363   ESKİŞEHİR 6 40½ 27,50 366½ 0 6
15 32 KAYACAN ONUR 1323   ANKARA 41 20,00 383 0 5
16 35 KIRAY ONAT 1315   İSTANBUL 37½ 22,25 359 0 4
17 42 AYGÜN METİN EFE 1287 1194 ANKARA 5 48 26,00 422½ 0 5
18 19 AKYÜREK SARP KUANT 1374   İSTANBUL 5 45½ 22,50 388½ 0 4
19 17 ÖZSOY İDİL MİRA F 1397 1178 BURSA 5 44 21,50 400 0 5
20 14 HOTMAN ÇAĞAN ARHAN 1428   ANKARA 5 43½ 22,75 407 0 4
21 16 IŞIK EGE 1400 1338 SAKARYA 5 42½ 22,00 396½ 0 5
22 8 KARABULUT ETKA 1467   ANKARA 5 42 22,00 391½ 0 5
23 13 MANAS EREN 1429 1205 DENİZLİ 5 41½ 22,25 385½ 0 4
24 22 DALDABAN YİĞİT ALİ 1353   KAYSERİ 5 41 17,50 378½ 0 5
25 28 KONYAR ENVER 1339   ISPARTA 5 40½ 22,00 379½ 0 3
26 38 GÖKDOĞAN ALPEREN 1313 1046 ANKARA 5 40 19,50 371½ 0 3
27 10 ALSAÇ ALPER TOLGA 1443   İSTANBUL 5 39½ 22,25 377½ 0 4
28 51 İNCE FATMA ÖVGÜM F 1195   ANKARA 5 38½ 18,75 358 0 4
29 5 AYDIN ALP 1476 1359 ANKARA 5 37 22,00 369½ 0 4
30 20 CEYLAN OSMAN 1370   DENİZLİ 5 35½ 20,50 379 0 2
31 48 KOCACIK DOĞUKAN 1216   ANKARA 5 32 16,00 334½ 0 5
32 58 TURGUT ÇINAR 1131   ANKARA 39½ 21,50 370½ 0 2
33 31 KİRAZ AHMET 1324   KAYSERİ 38½ 17,25 365½ 0 4
34 30 TAŞDELEN BUKET F 1332 1136 ANKARA 38 17,75 378½ 0 3
35 46 GÜLERGÜN ULAŞ 1241   ANKARA 38 17,75 357½ 0 3
36 33 DALKILINÇ GÜL F 1321   ANTALYA 38 16,75 359½ 0 4
37 41 ARSLAN HAZAR B.U. 1296 1038 ADANA 37½ 17,75 359½ 0 3
38 27 KARTAL EGE MERT 1339 1158 ANTALYA 35 15,50 366½ 0 4
39 55 ÇİFTÇİ KEREM 1161   KOCAELİ 34½ 14,25 353 0 4
40 44 IŞIK ELİF BEYZA F 1254   ANKARA 34½ 13,75 351 0 4
41 37 ADAL İLKE F 1313   HATAY 4 43 18,75 377½ 0 3
42 39 ENGEL ECRİN TUANA F 1303   İZMİR 4 39 15,00 382 0 4
43 40 İNAN ZEYNEP ECRİN F 1300   TRABZON 4 38½ 15,75 360½ 0 3
44 29 ÇOBAN TUNA 1339 1122 ANKARA 4 36 15,25 361 0 3
45 49 ÇELİK TAYLAN ÖZGÜR 1202   SAMSUN 4 36 12,50 354½ 0 3
46 43 ÖNAL ECRİN F 1287 1017 ESKİŞEHİR 4 35½ 13,50 312 0 4
47 45 ERTUĞRUL EDA F 1245   İZMİR 4 33 12,75 338 0 3
48 18 ÇELEBİ TUĞRA 1381 1100 ORDU 4 32 12,50 351 0 4
49 52 TAŞDELEN ASUMAN BETÜL F 1188   ANKARA 4 32 12,00 333½ 0 4
50 54 BAYRAMBEYLİ EMEL F 1176   ANKARA 41 17,00 367 0 3
51 47 ÇAPAR YUSUF 1227 1103 MERSİN 40 15,25 382 0 3
52 23 GİRİT BERKE 1347   İSTANBUL 37½ 13,25 365 0 3
53 36 YILMAZ BARIŞ ARDA 1315   ADANA 33 11,00 330 0 3
54 50 BAYRAMOĞLU KAAN 1201   ANKARA 31½ 11,25 326 0 2
55 65 BAKAY ALİ ARAS 1037   ANKARA 29½ 8,75 320 0 3
56 63 TOPUZ EFE ÇINAR 1074   ANKARA 3 32½ 7,00 315 0 3
57 56 ERDURSUN ÇINAR 1155   ANKARA 3 32 6,00 319½ 0 3
58 57 AYDIN SIRRI MAHİR 1133   KAYSERİ 3 31½ 9,50 338½ 0 2
59 61 AÇIL TUNA 1096   TRABZON 3 30½ 8,00 316½ 0 3
60 53 GÖÇER DEFNE F 1178 1167 KAHRAMANMARAŞ 3 30 7,00 323½ 0 3
61 66 KARAİBRAHİMOĞLU YAĞMUR F 1000   ANKARA 3 30 5,50 275½ 0 1
62 26 DERİCİ BİLGE F 1339   ISPARTA 38 10,00 277½ 0 2
63 59 KARABIYIK AHMET EFE 1110   TRABZON 34½ 6,00 328 0 2
64 70 URGANCI YASİN     ANKARA 32 6,00 287 0 1
65 64 SERTEL DEFNE F 1072   ANKARA 29½ 7,50 316 0 1
66 67 AYDİL DORUK EFE     ANKARA 2 25 2,00 230½ 0 1
67 60 SEZER TUNA 1102   ANKARA 1 27½ 3,00 195½ 0 1
68 69 SÜDAŞ MERT     ANKARA 1 26 1,00 276 0 0
69 62 POSTOĞLU MİTHAT CAN 1092   ANKARA 0 26 0,00 85½ 0 0
70 68 KOSDİK EMİR     ANKARA 0 25½ 0,00 75½ 0 0
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014