English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayit2

banner kayitliste
 

baskent amblem01
tsf logo 2015

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
3RD BASKENT UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY U8
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter : NA Hülya ADANMIŞ(44588356), NA Reha EREVİKLİ(34565507 )
NA Onur TUĞCU(6384501), NA Zeki Tuncer DÖNMEZ(34599193)
Town : BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Rating-Ø : 1203
Date : 2018/08/27 To 2018/09/01
Final Ranking
Rank S.No. Name Gr NRtg IRtg Country/City Points BH. SB BHs Res. Vict
1 4 ERGUN ABDURRAHMAN 1425 1217 ANKARA 8 45½ 42,75 424½ 0 7
2 2 AKSOY EDİZ 1434   ANKARA 7 48 38,25 411 0 6
3 5 BÜYÜKTERZİ AYAZ 1409   KONYA 7 45½ 36,75 424½ 0 6
4 12 ÖKTEM EGE TUNA 1359   ANKARA 46½ 35,75 408½ 0 5
5 1 ÇEKİLMEZ ARDA 1445   GAZİANTEP 46 31,25 409 0 6
6 17 BİÇEN ADA 1329   DİYARBAKIR 45½ 28,25 415½ 0 6
7 6 AVCI ERDEM 1407   HATAY 45 34,50 403½ 0 6
8 20 ŞENER ERDEM 1279 1032 DÜZCE 44½ 32,75 411 0 6
9 19 ÇIRAK MEHMET MELİH 1319   ANKARA 37½ 28,00 380 0 5
10 3 ERKOL SEYYİD AHMED 1432   MANİSA 6 44 30,50 405 0 6
11 13 GAZİBEY DORUK 1356 1154 İZMİR 6 37½ 28,50 383 0 5
12 10 ÜLKÜ AHMET 1371 1106 İSTANBUL 6 35 23,50 371 0 6
13 9 OVACILLI EREN 1374   ANKARA 49 28,75 417½ 0 5
14 23 YÜKSEL ALİ DORUK 1246 1078 ISPARTA 45½ 27,75 414½ 0 4
15 33 SOYLU MEHMET 1194   MERSİN 44 24,00 394 0 5
16 16 GEDİKKAYA HASAN DEMİR 1338 1099 GAZİANTEP 41½ 26,00 375 0 5
17 14 KURTYILMAZ KUZEY 1354   ANKARA 40½ 24,50 384½ 0 5
18 31 AYDOĞDU AHMET DEMİR 1201   MERSİN 39 18,75 385½ 0 5
19 25 BAYRAM CEMİL URAS 1231   İSTANBUL 34½ 23,50 346 0 5
20 18 KOYUNCU ÖMER ARDA 1329   ANKARA 5 44½ 25,00 400½ 0 4
21 8 AKSOY KEREM 1378   ANKARA 5 43½ 23,75 404½ 0 4
22 37 ERSOY RAHMİ EFE 1185   KARAMAN 5 43½ 22,50 377 0 5
23 35 GÖKÇAY MEHMET 1193   MERSİN 5 41½ 20,25 384 0 4
24 40 HASIRCI ALİ EREN 1176   HATAY 5 41½ 19,50 369 0 4
25 7 ÖZBEN DORUK ALP 1403 1119 SAMSUN 5 40 23,00 383½ 0 3
26 43 TAŞ RÜZGAR 1149   KAHRAMANMARAŞ 5 39½ 20,50 354 0 3
27 30 DURA MUHAMMED POYRAZ 1205   ANKARA 5 39 22,25 374 0 3
28 24 ŞENGEZER ÇINAR 1233   ADANA 5 39 19,00 369 0 5
29 11 ACAR ZEYNEP F 1359   MANİSA 5 38 20,25 396½ 0 4
30 48 ŞİMŞEK AYAZ 1121   ANKARA 5 38 19,00 357 0 4
31 42 ERDEM EMİRHAN 1166   ANKARA 5 37 17,25 361 0 4
32 52 ER MİRA 1113   İZMİR 5 36½ 17,00 351 0 5
33 26 ÖZKANER MEHMET KEREM 1228   ANKARA 5 34 18,50 358 0 5
34 54 KARATAŞ URAZ 1098   KOCAELİ 39½ 18,50 370½ 0 3
35 41 ÖZKAYA İSMAİL ALP 1172   MERSİN 38 16,25 358½ 0 4
36 64 SEYFETTİNOĞLU ULAŞ DORUK 1001   ADANA 35½ 16,75 362½ 0 4
37 21 RIHTIM YUSUF 1268   KAYSERİ 35½ 16,50 386½ 0 4
38 50 BAŞDOĞAN ÇAĞAN B.U. 1116   ANKARA 35½ 15,25 344 0 3
39 34 ERÇİN AZİZ 1193   KONYA 35½ 15,00 361 0 4
40 39 AYDINBELGE AHMET ATA 1179   KAYSERİ 35 13,75 345 0 4
41 56 SURGİT DENİZ 1081   İZMİR 4 43½ 17,50 375 0 3
42 47 SOYER MİRAY F 1131   ANKARA 4 42½ 18,50 378 0 4
43 38 SARIGÜZEL ÇAĞAN 1181   ANKARA 4 41½ 17,50 370½ 0 4
44 29 KARACA ATABEY KUTLU 1206   TOKAT 4 41½ 16,50 389½ 0 4
45 62 ERGÜN CANER 1044   HATAY 4 40½ 17,00 376 0 4
46 27 TAŞ ÇINAR 1216   KAHRAMANMARAŞ 4 36½ 11,00 367½ 0 4
47 44 BİLGİN ESMANUR F 1147   ANKARA 4 36 11,50 331½ 0 4
48 46 DEMİRHAN SAFİYE DOĞA F 1131   SİVAS 4 36 10,50 335 0 4
49 59 TURGUTALP ASEL F 1064   MERSİN 4 34 16,00 355½ 0 3
50 28 ÖZEN ELVİN NAZLI F 1214   ELAZIĞ 4 31 12,50 338½ 0 3
51 53 ÖZÇELİK MAKSİMİLİAN EGE 1113   İZMİR 40½ 13,25 360½ 0 3
52 15 CEYLAN KUTAY ALTUĞ 1340   ANKARA 37 13,75 367½ 0 3
53 32 AYDIN EGEMEN 1194   ZONGULDAK 36 12,75 336 0 2
54 57 ISMAYILOVA SALBINAZ F   1074 AZERBAYCAN 30½ 7,25 329½ 0 3
55 45 TAŞ ÖZGÜR F 1144   SAMSUN 3 41½ 10,00 343½ 0 3
56 51 DEĞİRMENCİ ELİF SERRA F 1115   TRABZON 3 36 8,50 357 0 3
57 49 GİZDAŞ SALİM EMRE 1117   MERSİN 3 35 12,00 328½ 0 3
58 36 SARI SUDE F 1188   ANKARA 3 32½ 7,50 340 0 3
59 55 KÜREKCİ ZEYNEP DİDE F 1089   ANKARA 3 32½ 7,50 339 0 3
60 63 GÜNGÖRMÜŞ ARAS EFE B.U. 1012   ANKARA 3 32 8,50 317 0 3
61 60 ŞİRİN AYŞEGÜL F 1062   ANKARA 3 31 9,00 329 0 3
62 67 SELMANPAKOĞLU CEM EREN     ANKARA 3 30½ 8,25 288½ 0 1
63 66 GÜVENMEZ MEHMET EFE     ANKARA 3 24½ 4,75 302 0 2
64 58 ŞALCI HÜR 1066   ANKARA 2 30 4,50 307 0 2
65 65 GÖZÜTOK KUZEY B.U.     ANKARA 2 29½ 4,50 285½ 0 1
66 61 BOZKURT SEREN DEFNE F 1044   KAYSERİ 2 27 3,50 310 0 1
67 68 YİĞİTBAŞI DURU F     HATAY 2 25½ 4,00 281 0 1
68 69 ÖZEL CEYLİN F     ANKARA 33 5,00 282 0 0
69 22 BİNGÖL DORUK 1264   ANKARA ½ 31 3,25 166½ 0 0
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014