English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayit2

banner kayitliste
 

baskent amblem01
tsf logo 2015

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
3RD BASKENT UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter : NA Hülya ADANMIŞ(44588356), NA Reha EREVİKLİ(34565507), NA Fahri KALA(34544259)
NA Onur TUĞCU(6384501), NA Zeki Tuncer DÖNMEZ(34599193)
Town : BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Rating-Ø : 1950
Date : 2018/08/27 To 2018/09/01
Round 7 on 2018/08/30 at 16.00 (Announcement Time: 20.15)
Bo. Name NRtg. IRtg. Points Result Points Name NRtg. IRtg.
1 FM NURI MURAD   2313 5 0 - 1 6 GM HAZNEDAROĞLU KIVANÇ 2467 2458
2 IM ISKANDAROV MISRATDIN   2486 5 1 - 0 5 FM GASIMOV PARVIZ   2314
3 FM EMİNOV ORKHAN 2283 2272 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM ARAT UFUK SEZEN 2366 2386
4 GM ODEEV HANDSZAR   2410 1 - 0 5 FM OLÇUM AHMET 2163 2274
5 GM BAGATUROV GIORGI   2396 1 - 0 FM MOHANNAD FARHAN   2201
6 IM KÖKSAL EGE 2332 2381 1 - 0 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU OKAN 2018 1963
7 ÖZSOY ALİMERT 2006 1907 ½ - ½ GM LOMSADZE DAVIT   2352
8 IM DARBAN MORTEZA   2331 1 - 0 GÜLBEYAZ EMİR 2136 2208
9 WGM KAZIMOVA NARMIN   2270 ½ - ½ TARLABAŞI EMİRHAN 2155 2174
10 GM ULYBIN MIKHAIL   2512 4 1 - 0 4 BAYLAV CAN 2044 2016
11 CM GÜLDEN EGEMEN 2053 2003 4 0 - 1 4 GM GLEIZEROV EVGENY   2507
12 TINARLIOĞLU EMRE 1951 1838 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM KANMAZALP OĞULCAN 2413 2481
13 HAJIYEV SHAHIN 2031 1987 4 0 - 1 4 WGM ABDULLA KHAYALA   2245
14 IDRISOV TABRIZ   2200 4 0 - 1 4 FM ÖZDEMİR SERHAN BERAT 1994 1975
15 ALIYEV RASIM   2171 4 0 - 1 4 KONDUK BEKİR SAMİ 2001 1942
16 CAN FURKAN 1859 1756 4 ½ - ½ 4 BACAK MUHAMMED KAAN 2149 2095
17 CM ÇAPUTÇUOĞLU ZEKİ BERKE 1869 1792 4 ½ - ½ 4 JAVADOV RAMIL   2092
18 RZAYEV ASKAR ALİAKBAR 2089 2061 4 ½ - ½ 4 SAYIN ATAKAN 1953 1910
19 IM STREBKOVS ANDREJS   2282 ½ - ½ DİNKE ABDULLAH 1969 1839
20 BÜKE FURKAN 1946 1925 ½ - ½ CM ACAR UTKU CENGİZ 2089 2130
21 GÜVEN OĞUZ KAAN 2062 2022 1 - 0 ÜNLÜTÜRK KILIÇ ETHEM 1859 1799
22 ÇOBAN EREN ÇINAR 1800 1726 ½ - ½ SOYUNLU NARMIN   2061
23 KOÇAK CAN 2059 2001 1 - 0 BAŞGÖNÜL BEKİR SERKAN 1935 1842
24 TÜRKMEN ATABERK 1867 1810 1 - 0 ÖZALP BURAK 2058 1986
25 YILDIZAK GÖKSEL 2014 1910 ½ - ½ KURDAŞ HALİL İBRAHİM 1912 1849
26 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRİ 2008 1895 ½ - ½ KONUŞOĞLU KEMAL SAFA 1828 1772
27 ÖZGÜNER HAKKI ATA 1996 1939 1 - 0 CM SARIDAĞ ÖMER MELİH 1792 1648
28 NIFDALIYEV JAHANGIR   1991 0 - 1 ADIGÜZEL UFUK ALP 1789 1821
29 SUBAŞI ÇAĞRICAN 1990 1818 1 - 0 CİMİN GÖKDENİZ 1700 1627
30 ALBAYRAK KEREM 1980 1901 ½ - ½ CEVİZCİ YUSUF BARAN 1749 1713
31 CANER RESUL 1904 1837 3 ½ - ½ 3 PEKTAŞ YİĞİT 2115 2115
32 RZAYEV CHINGIZ   2103 3 1 - 0 3 KILIÇ ERAY 1872 1748
33 YAPICI KADİR GÖKBERK 1902 1810 3 ½ - ½ 3 GRIGORIEV ARMEN   2079
34 DEMİR ZEKİ 1879 1742 3 0 - 1 3 YASİN HÜR 2069 2023
35 CAN İLHAN 1836 1744 3 0 - 1 3 KARAOĞLAN KIVANÇ 2044 1958
36 KÖKSAL RECEP 1829 1757 3 0 - 1 3 BÜKER MUHİTTİN 2032 1959
37 İBİK HALİT YAVUZ 1977 1844 3 ½ - ½ 3 ALTUNBAY ÖNDER 1852 1727
38 ŞAKA ÖMER 1777 1688 3 1 - 0 3 DEMİR BARAN 1965 1898
39 DEMİRBAŞ EMRE 1957 1903 3 ½ - ½ 3 ALİYEV ŞAMİL 1812 1705
40 ÖZÇOBAN KADİR 1935 1874 3 1 - 0 3 AYDOĞDU ÇAĞATAY 1806 1682
41 ÖZCAN HAKAN 1762 1657 3 1 - 0 3 ÖZCAN KADİR KUTAY 1931 1859
42 ŞEKERCİ BERKİN 1911 1815 3 ½ - ½ 3 ŞİMŞEK MELTEM 1783 1684
43 AKBAŞ UMUT ATA 1737 1617 3 1 - 0 3 WCM ÇELİK EYLÜL 1866 1907
44 FM DOLGUN CAN 2001 2034 1 - 0 SOYDAN BÜŞRA 1786 1701
45 UZUNER TUFAN CAN 1966 1939 1 - 0 YARAR BORA 1798 1727
46 DEĞİRMENCİ YAĞIZ 1963 1841 1 - 0 MENKEN EKİN 1784 1706
47 ÖZBAĞ BERAT 1808 1685 0 - 1 SABAHİ ALİ CAN 1959 1896
48 TÜTÜNCÜ ALİ 1784 1644 ½ - ½ BEKİRAĞAOĞLU UMUT 1943 1887
49 WCM İNCE SAFİYE ÖYKÜ 1856 1905 1 - 0 KARGI MERT 1732 1601
50 ŞAKA İRFAN 1875 1753 1 - 0 IŞIK CAN 1721 1563
51 KISADERE KUTAY 1871 1801 ½ - ½ GENÇ MEHMET EMİN 1687 1714
52 ADANMIŞ EZGİ 1754 1666 0 - 1 TEYMUROV ELNUR   1854
53 ÖZÇELİK AZİZCAN 1741 1702 0 - 1 ÖZMEN HALİL NEJAT 1837 1765
54 HATİPOĞLU METİN 1834 1720 ½ - ½ ALADAĞ YİĞİT DOĞAN 1746 1529
55 AKDAĞ İSMET MERT 1704 1583 0 - 1 TARHAN ADAR 1824 1759
56 ŞAHİN HAYRUN NİSA 1771 1752 2 1 - 0 2 ASILKEFELİ METİN 2074 1983
57 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1974 1885 2 1 - 0 2 YANIKOĞLU ÖMER 1775 1692
58 GÖÇER ONUR SAYGIN 1758 1614 2 1 - 0 2 YENİL MÜCAHİT 1851 1757
59 KAVRİ YUSUF EREN 1795 1713 2 ½ - ½ 2 YÜCESOY ATIL 1740 1617
60 FAZLA ÖNDER ZAFER 1790 1682 2 ½ - ½ 2 VURŞAN EMRE CAN 1719 1655
61 KOÇ MERT 1736 1664 2 1 - 0 2 UYSAL UĞUR 1782 1689
62 KAVALCI EMİN 1713 1589 2 0 - 1 2 ÇELİK BUĞRA 1749 1780
63 CİVCER ÖMER FARUK 1730 1682 2 0 - 1 EMEK FİKRİ UĞUR 1854 1714
64 HASANOĞLU HAKAN 1749 1666 0 - 1 KAZIK OĞUZ KAĞAN 1839 1710
65 SARGINALP TUNA 1827 1722 ½ - ½ ESTİ KÜBRA SELENAY 1761 1662
66 KAVUKCU MUSTAFA 1780 1776 0 - 1 DURUKAN GİRAY KAAN 1759 1591
67 KATİPOĞLU ENGİN 1753 1630 1 - 0 SAİM SİDA 1769 1629
68 YURDAKUL DİDEM NURAY 1767 1635 1 - 0 YILDIZ TUNAHAN 1754 1553
69 ÖZSAÇ SAMET HARUN 1829 1697 1 0 - 1 ERDAL KEREM 1744 1652
70 ALKAN ŞÜKRÜ 1707 1606 1 0 - 1 1 ATASEVEN EREN 1730 1669
71 AKDAŞ EMRE 1784 1684 1 1 - 0 ½ AYVAZOĞLU ALPER 1756  
KAYAMAN METİN 1782 1739 ½ 1 - - Tur    
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014