English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayit2

banner kayitliste
 

baskent amblem01
tsf logo 2015

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
3RD BASKENT UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY U8
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter : NA Hülya ADANMIŞ(44588356), NA Reha EREVİKLİ(34565507)
NA Onur TUĞCU(6384501), NA Zeki Tuncer DÖNMEZ(34599193)
Town : BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Rating-Ø : 1203
Date : 2018/08/27 To 2018/09/01
Round 8 on 2018/08/31 at 10.00 (Announcement Time: 12.35 )
Bo. Name NRtg. IRtg. Points Result Points Name NRtg. IRtg.
1 BİÇEN ADA 1329   6 0 - 1 ERGUN ABDURRAHMAN 1425 1217
2 AKSOY EDİZ 1434   6 ½ - ½ ÖKTEM EGE TUNA 1359  
3 BÜYÜKTERZİ AYAZ 1409   1 - 0 5 OVACILLI EREN 1374  
4 AVCI ERDEM 1407   5 1 - 0 5 YÜKSEL ALİ DORUK 1246 1078
5 AYDOĞDU AHMET DEMİR 1201   5 ½ - ½ 5 ÇIRAK MEHMET MELİH 1319  
6 ERSOY RAHMİ EFE 1185   5 0 - 1 KURTYILMAZ KUZEY 1354  
7 DURA MUHAMMED POYRAZ 1205   0 - 1 ÇEKİLMEZ ARDA 1445  
8 AKSOY KEREM 1378   0 - 1 ŞENER ERDEM 1279 1032
9 GEDİKKAYA HASAN DEMİR 1338 1099 1 - 0 HASIRCI ALİ EREN 1176  
10 KARACA ATABEY KUTLU 1206   4 0 - 1 4 ERKOL SEYYİD AHMED 1432  
11 ÜLKÜ AHMET 1371 1106 4 1 - 0 4 KARATAŞ URAZ 1098  
12 SOYLU MEHMET 1194   4 ½ - ½ 4 ACAR ZEYNEP 1359  
13 GÖKÇAY MEHMET 1193   4 0 - 1 4 GAZİBEY DORUK 1356 1154
14 ÖZKAYA İSMAİL ALP 1172   4 0 - 1 4 KOYUNCU ÖMER ARDA 1329  
15 SOYER MİRAY 1131   4 0 - 1 4 ŞENGEZER ÇINAR 1233  
16 ERGÜN CANER 1044   4 0 - 1 4 BAYRAM CEMİL URAS 1231  
17 ÖZBEN DORUK ALP 1403 1119 1 - 0 ERÇİN AZİZ 1193  
18 TAŞ RÜZGAR 1149   1 - 0 RIHTIM YUSUF 1268  
19 AYDIN EGEMEN 1194   0 - 1 ERDEM EMİRHAN 1166  
20 BAŞDOĞAN ÇAĞAN 1116   ½ - ½ 3 CEYLAN KUTAY ALTUĞ 1340  
21 ÖZKANER MEHMET KEREM 1228   3 1 - 0 3 TAŞ ÖZGÜR 1144  
22 DEĞİRMENCİ ELİF SERRA 1115   3 0 - 1 3 TAŞ ÇINAR 1216  
23 DEMİRHAN SAFİYE DOĞA 1131   3 1 - 0 3 ÖZEN ELVİN NAZLI 1214  
24 ER MİRA 1113   3 1 - 0 3 SARIGÜZEL ÇAĞAN 1181  
25 AYDINBELGE AHMET ATA 1179   3 1 - 0 3 SURGİT DENİZ 1081  
26 TURGUTALP ASEL 1064   3 0 - 1 3 BİLGİN ESMANUR 1147  
27 ISMAYILOVA SALBINAZ   1074 0 - 1 3 ŞİMŞEK AYAZ 1121  
28 ÖZÇELİK MAKSİMİLİAN EGE 1113   0 - 1 SEYFETTİNOĞLU ULAŞ DORUK 1001  
29 ŞİRİN AYŞEGÜL 1062   2 0 - 1 2 SARI SUDE 1188  
30 ŞALCI HÜR 1066   2 0 - 1 2 GİZDAŞ SALİM EMRE 1117  
31 GÜNGÖRMÜŞ ARAS EFE 1012   2 0 - 1 2 KÜREKCİ ZEYNEP DİDE 1089  
32 SELMANPAKOĞLU CEM EREN     1 - 0 2 GÖZÜTOK KUZEY    
33 GÜVENMEZ MEHMET EFE     1 - 0 ÖZEL CEYLİN    
34 BOZKURT SEREN DEFNE 1044   1 1 - 0 1 YİĞİTBAŞI DURU    
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014