English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayit2

banner kayitliste
 

baskent amblem01
tsf logo 2015

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
3RD BASKENT UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter : NA Hülya ADANMIŞ(44588356), NA Reha EREVİKLİ(34565507), NA Fahri KALA(34544259)
NA Onur TUĞCU(6384501), NA Zeki Tuncer DÖNMEZ(34599193)
Town : BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Rating-Ø : 1950
Date : 2018/08/27 To 2018/09/01
Round 8 on 2018/08/31 at 10.00 (Announcement Time: 14.15)
Bo. Name NRtg. IRtg. Points Result Points Name NRtg. IRtg.
1 GM HAZNEDAROĞLU KIVANÇ 2467 2458 7 0 - 1 GM BAGATUROV GIORGI   2396
2 IM ARAT UFUK SEZEN 2366 2386 0 - 1 6 IM ISKANDAROV MISRATDIN   2486
3 IM DARBAN MORTEZA   2331 ½ - ½ GM ODEEV HANDSZAR   2410
4 FM EMİNOV ORKHAN 2283 2272 1 - 0 IM KÖKSAL EGE 2332 2381
5 WGM ABDULLA KHAYALA   2245 5 1 - 0 5 GM ULYBIN MIKHAIL   2512
6 GM GLEIZEROV EVGENY   2507 5 1 - 0 5 TARLABAŞI EMİRHAN 2155 2174
7 GM LOMSADZE DAVIT   2352 5 ½ - ½ 5 WGM KAZIMOVA NARMIN   2270
8 FM GASIMOV PARVIZ   2314 5 0 - 1 5 ÖZSOY ALİMERT 2006 1907
9 KONDUK BEKİR SAMİ 2001 1942 5 0 - 1 5 FM NURI MURAD   2313
10 FM OLÇUM AHMET 2163 2274 5 1 - 0 5 FM ÖZDEMİR SERHAN BERAT 1994 1975
11 IM KANMAZALP OĞULCAN 2413 2481 ½ - ½ ÖZGÜNER HAKKI ATA 1996 1939
12 GÜLBEYAZ EMİR 2136 2208 1 - 0 TINARLIOĞLU EMRE 1951 1838
13 FM MOHANNAD FARHAN   2201 ½ - ½ CM ÇAPUTÇUOĞLU ZEKİ BERKE 1869 1792
14 BACAK MUHAMMED KAAN 2149 2095 1 - 0 TÜRKMEN ATABERK 1867 1810
15 JAVADOV RAMIL   2092 0 - 1 SUBAŞI ÇAĞRICAN 1990 1818
16 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU OKAN 2018 1963 0 - 1 RZAYEV ASKAR ALİAKBAR 2089 2061
17 SAYIN ATAKAN 1953 1910 ½ - ½ GÜVEN OĞUZ KAAN 2062 2022
18 ADIGÜZEL UFUK ALP 1789 1821 0 - 1 KOÇAK CAN 2059 2001
19 CM ACAR UTKU CENGİZ 2089 2130 4 1 - 0 CAN FURKAN 1859 1756
20 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRİ 2008 1895 4 0 - 1 4 IM STREBKOVS ANDREJS   2282
21 BÜKE FURKAN 1946 1925 4 ½ - ½ 4 IDRISOV TABRIZ   2200
22 DİNKE ABDULLAH 1969 1839 4 ½ - ½ 4 ALIYEV RASIM   2171
23 KURDAŞ HALİL İBRAHİM 1912 1849 4 ½ - ½ 4 RZAYEV CHINGIZ   2103
24 YASİN HÜR 2069 2023 4 0 - 1 4 ALBAYRAK KEREM 1980 1901
25 SOYUNLU NARMIN   2061 4 1 - 0 4 ÖZÇOBAN KADİR 1935 1874
26 KONUŞOĞLU KEMAL SAFA 1828 1772 4 1 - 0 4 CM GÜLDEN EGEMEN 2053 2003
27 BAYLAV CAN 2044 2016 4 1 - 0 4 ÇOBAN EREN ÇINAR 1800 1726
28 KARAOĞLAN KIVANÇ 2044 1958 4 1 - 0 4 ŞAKA ÖMER 1777 1688
29 BÜKER MUHİTTİN 2032 1959 4 0 - 1 4 AKBAŞ UMUT ATA 1737 1617
30 ÖZCAN HAKAN 1762 1657 4 1 - 0 4 HAJIYEV SHAHIN 2031 1987
31 CEVİZCİ YUSUF BARAN 1749 1713 4 0 - 1 4 YILDIZAK GÖKSEL 2014 1910
32 PEKTAŞ YİĞİT 2115 2115 1 - 0 ŞAKA İRFAN 1875 1753
33 GRIGORIEV ARMEN   2079 1 - 0 CANER RESUL 1904 1837
34 ÖZALP BURAK 2058 1986 ½ - ½ YAPICI KADİR GÖKBERK 1902 1810
35 ÜNLÜTÜRK KILIÇ ETHEM 1859 1799 0 - 1 FM DOLGUN CAN 2001 2034
36 ALTUNBAY ÖNDER 1852 1727 ½ - ½ NIFDALIYEV JAHANGIR   1991
37 ÖZMEN HALİL NEJAT 1837 1765 0 - 1 İBİK HALİT YAVUZ 1977 1844
38 TARHAN ADAR 1824 1759 1 - 0 UZUNER TUFAN CAN 1966 1939
39 ALİYEV ŞAMİL 1812 1705 ½ - ½ DEĞİRMENCİ YAĞIZ 1963 1841
40 SABAHİ ALİ CAN 1959 1896 ½ - ½ TEYMUROV ELNUR   1854
41 CM SARIDAĞ ÖMER MELİH 1792 1648 + - - DEMİRBAŞ EMRE 1957 1903
42 BAŞGÖNÜL BEKİR SERKAN 1935 1842 1 - 0 ŞİMŞEK MELTEM 1783 1684
43 CİMİN GÖKDENİZ 1700 1627 0 - 1 WCM İNCE SAFİYE ÖYKÜ 1856 1905
44 ÇELİK BUĞRA 1749 1780 3 0 - 1 3 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1974 1885
45 DEMİR BARAN 1965 1898 3 0 - 1 3 HATİPOĞLU METİN 1834 1720
46 BEKİRAĞAOĞLU UMUT 1943 1887 3 1 - 0 3 KÖKSAL RECEP 1829 1757
47 ÖZCAN KADİR KUTAY 1931 1859 3 ½ - ½ 3 TÜTÜNCÜ ALİ 1784 1644
48 WCM ÇELİK EYLÜL 1866 1907 3 ½ - ½ 3 ŞAHİN HAYRUN NİSA 1771 1752
49 AYDOĞDU ÇAĞATAY 1806 1682 3 0 - 1 3 DEMİR ZEKİ 1879 1742
50 KILIÇ ERAY 1872 1748 3 1 - 0 3 GÖÇER ONUR SAYGIN 1758 1614
51 ALADAĞ YİĞİT DOĞAN 1746 1529 3 0 - 1 3 KISADERE KUTAY 1871 1801
52 GENÇ MEHMET EMİN 1687 1714 3 1 - 0 3 CAN İLHAN 1836 1744
53 KAZIK OĞUZ KAĞAN 1839 1710 ½ - ½ 3 KOÇ MERT 1736 1664
54 EMEK FİKRİ UĞUR 1854 1714 0 - 1 ÖZÇELİK AZİZCAN 1741 1702
55 DURUKAN GİRAY KAAN 1759 1591 1 - 0 ÖZBAĞ BERAT 1808 1685
56 YARAR BORA 1798 1727 ½ - ½ ADANMIŞ EZGİ 1754 1666
57 KARGI MERT 1732 1601 0 - 1 KAVRİ YUSUF EREN 1795 1713
58 ERDAL KEREM 1744 1652 0 - 1 FAZLA ÖNDER ZAFER 1790 1682
59 SOYDAN BÜŞRA 1786 1701 ½ - ½ KATİPOĞLU ENGİN 1753 1630
60 MENKEN EKİN 1784 1706 1 - 0 VURŞAN EMRE CAN 1719 1655
61 YÜCESOY ATIL 1740 1617 1 - 0 YURDAKUL DİDEM NURAY 1767 1635
62 IŞIK CAN 1721 1563 1 - 0 2 YENİL MÜCAHİT 1851 1757
63 ASILKEFELİ METİN 2074 1983 2 1 - 0 2 CİVCER ÖMER FARUK 1730 1682
64 YANIKOĞLU ÖMER 1775 1692 2 ½ - ½ 2 SARGINALP TUNA 1827 1722
65 ESTİ KÜBRA SELENAY 1761 1662 2 1 - 0 2 AKDAŞ EMRE 1784 1684
66 UYSAL UĞUR 1782 1689 2 1 - 0 2 KAVALCI EMİN 1713 1589
67 ATASEVEN EREN 1730 1669 2 0 - 1 KAVUKCU MUSTAFA 1780 1776
68 KAYAMAN METİN 1782 1739 ½ - ½ HASANOĞLU HAKAN 1749 1666
69 YILDIZ TUNAHAN 1754 1553 1 - 0 1 ALKAN ŞÜKRÜ 1707 1606
70 AYVAZOĞLU ALPER 1756   ½ 0 - 1 1 ÖZSAÇ SAMET HARUN 1829 1697
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014