English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayit2

 

baskent amblem01
tsf logo 2015

  Excel Kaydet
2ND BASKENT UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 14              
                       
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, BASKENT UNIVERSITY          
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ ( ID:6347096)          
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU ( ID:6318622)          
Arbiter : NA Harun ERGÜN (ID:6374271), NA İsmail ÖLMEZ (ID:6368719), NA Hülya ADANMIŞ (ID:44588356)          
Town : BASKENT UNIVERSITY          
Rating-Ø : 1283          
Date : 2017/06/30 To 2017/07/06          
                       
Starting Rank List          
No. Name NRtg IRtg Country/City Fide-No.
1 ÖZAKPINAR EMRE 1600 1371 İSTANBUL 6391745
2 YANIK TUNAHAN 1569 1480 ANTALYA 34533583
3 ÖZKALE BURAK 1469 1237 ADANA 34570659
4 DİKİLİTAŞ BEREN 1465 1131 ANKARA 34569154
5 ÇELİK EMİRHAN 1465 1329 ANKARA 34564624
6 ŞENER KEREM 1455 1178 ZONGULDAK 44515154
7 SARIOĞLU BURAK 1440 1175 ANTALYA 34533532
8 DEMİRYÜREK GÜL YAREN F 1433 1063 ADANA 44511914
9 AYDIN MEHMET ASAF 1418   SİVAS 44560974
10 UYMAZ SÜLEYMAN 1416 1166 ISPARTA 34571345
11 HOROZOĞLU AZRA F 1408 1127 ADANA 34586032
12 ALTUNBAŞ EMİRHAN 1405 1273 ANKARA 34563270
13 ÇAĞLAR ENES KAĞAN 1401 1173 ANKARA 34548580
14 YILDIRIM HASAN 1375 1113 SAKARYA 44534264
15 YUNUS ŞEHNAZ F 1365 1208 KARAMAN 6386768
16 UZ KADİR 1363 1095 ADANA 34586369
17 ÖNEL NAZİRE YAĞMUR F 1363   ISPARTA 34587969
18 KEÇEBAŞ TOLGA 1356 1183 ADANA 34586113
19 YETİM HAZAR 1347 1095 ANKARA 34569901
20 AYDIN MELİH ARDA 1341   ZONGULDAK 44560982
21 KILIÇ BARAN 1339 1113 ANKARA 34590625
22 SULEYMANOV MUSTAFA 1332   İSTANBUL 6394809
23 ADAL UYGAR ÇAĞRI 1319   HATAY 34559817
24 ALTUNBAŞ ALPEREN 1317 1087 ANKARA 34563261
25 JAFAROV MURAD   1302 AZERBAIJAN 13419250
26 PİŞKİNPAŞA ÇAĞLA F 1302 1071 HATAY 34594841
27 ÇELİK HAKAN 1302 1103 TRABZON 44511612
28 USLU TAHA UMUT 1293 1070 ANKARA 34533311
29 EKİNCİ GÖRKEM YILMAZ 1290 1230 ANTALYA 34570284
30 DÖNMEZ ÖMER BERKER 1261 1278 ANKARA 34548700
31 KURNAZ AYÇA F 1247   ANKARA 34574301
32 YUNUS DELFİN F 1244 1030 MERSİN 34551689
33 ÖNLÜEL MERT KAAN 1243   ANKARA 34590641
34 UCAR MEHMET ALİ 1227   KASTAMONU 34570888
35 TETİK FURKAN 1224 1096 KIRIKKALE 6386121
36 BAYRAKCIOĞLU YUSUF ARDA 1219   TOKAT 44538227
37 ÜREL ARDA MERT 1219   İSTANBUL 44538235
38 ŞENEL TOPRAK 1197   ANKARA 34591389
39 AVCI BİLGE F 1185   HATAY 44541660
40 AY UMUT 1183   ADANA 44553331
41 ÖZKILIÇ MUHAMMED EFE 1171   DİYARBAKIR 44561210
42 ÖZÇELİK AHMET KAAN 1170   ANKARA 44503792
43 KARTOP METEHAN 1166   ANKARA 34544011
44 İPEK SELAHATTİN 1136   ANKARA  
45 KILIÇ EGE 1123   ANKARA 34574255
46 YILMAZ EMİRCAN 1105   ISPARTA 44547927
47 ERTÜRK CEREN ZEHRA F 1097   ANKARA  
48 KARCI TOPRAK 1087   HATAY 44532296
49 BOZKURT ZEKERİYA TALHA 1075   ANKARA 34595058
50 GÖKLÜ İSMET DORUK     ANKARA  
51 YEŞİL BAHAR F     ANKARA  
52 ÇETİNKAYA ERDEM     HATAY  
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014