English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayit2

 

baskent amblem01
tsf logo 2015

  Excel Kaydet
2nd. BASKENT UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 14
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ ( ID:6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU ( ID:6318622)
Arbiter : NA Harun ERGÜN (ID:6374271), NA İsmail ÖLMEZ (ID:6368719), NA Hülya ADANMIŞ (ID:44588356)
Town : BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Rating-Ø : 1283
Date : 2017/06/30 To 2017/07/06
Final Ranking
Rank S.No. Name NRtg IRtg Country/City Points BH. SB Res. Vict
1 1 ÖZAKPINAR EMRE 1600 1371 İSTANBUL 7 47½ 39,00 0 6
2 7 SARIOĞLU BURAK 1440 1175 ANTALYA 7 46½ 37,00 0 6
3 3 ÖZKALE BURAK 1469 1237 ADANA 47 35,75 0 4
4 27 ÇELİK HAKAN 1302 1103 TRABZON 45 34,50 0 5
5 2 YANIK TUNAHAN 1569 1480 ANTALYA 42 31,50 0 5
6 5 ÇELİK EMİRHAN 1465 1329 ANKARA 41½ 32,25 0 6
7 10 UYMAZ SÜLEYMAN 1416 1166 ISPARTA 6 40½ 25,00 0 6
8 12 ALTUNBAŞ EMİRHAN 1405 1273 ANKARA 47 28,75 0 5
9 6 ŞENER KEREM 1455 1178 ZONGULDAK 44½ 27,50 0 4
10 4 DİKİLİTAŞ BEREN 1465 1131 ANKARA 44 27,25 0 5
11 16 UZ KADİR 1363 1095 ADANA 43½ 24,75 0 5
12 11 HOROZOĞLU AZRA F 1408 1127 ADANA 42½ 25,75 0 4
13 17 ÖNEL NAZİRE YAĞMUR F 1363   ISPARTA 41½ 25,50 0 3
14 35 TETİK FURKAN 1224 1096 KIRIKKALE 40½ 22,75 0 5
15 19 YETİM HAZAR 1347 1095 ANKARA 40 25,75 0 3
16 14 YILDIRIM HASAN 1375 1113 SAKARYA 38 22,75 0 5
17 15 YUNUS ŞEHNAZ F 1365 1208 KARAMAN 5 43 24,00 0 4
18 21 KILIÇ BARAN 1339 1113 ANKARA 5 39 21,75 0 4
19 28 USLU TAHA UMUT 1293 1070 ANKARA 5 38½ 20,00 0 5
20 33 ÖNLÜEL MERT KAAN 1243   ANKARA 5 38½ 18,50 0 3
21 38 ŞENEL TOPRAK 1197   ANKARA 5 37½ 18,50 0 3
22 24 ALTUNBAŞ ALPEREN 1317 1087 ANKARA 5 37 19,50 0 3
23 8 DEMİRYÜREK GÜL YAREN F 1433 1063 ADANA 5 35½ 20,25 0 4
24 18 KEÇEBAŞ TOLGA 1356 1183 ADANA 43½ 19,75 0 4
25 20 AYDIN MELİH ARDA 1341   ZONGULDAK 43 18,00 0 4
26 26 PİŞKİNPAŞA ÇAĞLA F 1302 1071 HATAY 40½ 16,75 0 4
27 13 ÇAĞLAR ENES KAĞAN 1401 1173 ANKARA 37 19,50 0 3
28 37 ÜREL ARDA MERT 1219   İSTANBUL 37 17,75 0 4
29 45 KILIÇ EGE 1123   ANKARA 32 14,75 0 4
30 29 EKİNCİ GÖRKEM YILMAZ 1290 1230 ANTALYA 4 40 14,00 0 3
31 9 AYDIN MEHMET ASAF 1418   SİVAS 4 39½ 18,50 0 3
32 30 DÖNMEZ ÖMER BERKER 1261 1278 ANKARA 4 39 16,75 0 3
33 31 KURNAZ AYÇA F 1247   ANKARA 4 39 15,00 0 4
34 32 YUNUS DELFİN F 1244 1030 MERSİN 4 37½ 14,50 0 4
35 22 SULEYMANOV MUSTAFA 1332   İSTANBUL 4 37 13,75 0 3
36 42 ÖZÇELİK AHMET KAAN 1170   ANKARA 4 35 11,50 0 4
37 34 UCAR MEHMET ALİ 1227   KASTAMONU 37½ 13,25 0 2
38 23 ADAL UYGAR ÇAĞRI 1319   HATAY 37 12,75 0 3
39 25 JAFAROV MURAD   1302 AZERBAIJAN 34½ 10,00 0 3
40 36 BAYRAKCIOĞLU YUSUF ARDA 1219   TOKAT 34 10,25 0 3
41 48 KARCI TOPRAK 1087   HATAY 33 13,50 0 3
42 41 ÖZKILIÇ MUHAMMED EFE 1171   DİYARBAKIR 30½ 10,00 0 3
43 39 AVCI BİLGE F 1185   HATAY 27½ 6,75 0 3
44 40 AY UMUT 1183   ADANA 3 33½ 8,50 0 3
45 43 KARTOP METEHAN 1166   ANKARA 3 30½ 6,00 0 3
46 50 GÖKLÜ İSMET DORUK     ANKARA 27½ 4,00 0 1
47 46 YILMAZ EMİRCAN 1105   ISPARTA 2 28½ 3,00 0 2
48 52 ÇETİNKAYA ERDEM     HATAY 2 25 3,00 0 1
49 51 YEŞİL BAHAR F     ANKARA 23½ 2,50 0 0
50 44 İPEK SELAHATTİN 1136   ANKARA 1 29 2,00 0 1
51 47 ERTÜRK CEREN ZEHRA F 1097   ANKARA 0 26 0,00 0 0
52 49 BOZKURT ZEKERİYA TALHA 1075   ANKARA 0 26 0,00 0 0
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014