English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayit2

 

baskent amblem01
tsf logo 2015

  Excel Kaydet
2nd. BASKENT UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 10
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ ( ID:6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU ( ID:6318622)
Arbiter : NA Harun ERGÜN (ID:6374271), NA İsmail ÖLMEZ (ID:6368719), NA Hülya ADANMIŞ (ID:44588356)
Town : BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Rating-Ø : 1211
Date : 2017/06/30 To 2017/07/06
Final Ranking
Rank S.No. Name NRtg IRtg Country/City Points BH. SB Res. Vict
1 5 YAMAN ÖMER YİĞİT 1474 1260 ISPARTA 7 49½ 40,00 0 6
2 7 PARLAKBİLEK KERİM ERDAL 1430 1074 İSTANBUL 7 48 40,75 0 5
3 22 İNCE TAYLAN RÜZGAR 1343   ADANA 7 46½ 34,25 0 6
4 9 YÜKSEL OKTAY YİĞİT 1407   ARTVİN 7 44½ 37,50 0 6
5 11 YILDIZ ELİF ZEREN F 1395 1199 HATAY 48 36,00 0 5
6 2 YILMAZ YİĞİT 1508 1242 MERSİN 46½ 34,00 0 5
7 4 HASIRCI ÖZGÜR DENİZ 1476 1184 HATAY 45 34,75 0 5
8 1 GULYAMOV AMIRKHON 1607 1441 ANTALYA 43½ 34,25 0 6
9 6 ZORBAZ SELİM YİĞİT 1448 1083 ANTALYA 43 32,00 0 5
10 19 ERBAŞ ELİFSU F 1345   HATAY 42 29,75 0 6
11 20 ÖZDER METE 1344   İSTANBUL 6 45 30,00 0 6
12 13 UYSAL NEHİR F 1381 1123 KARAMAN 6 45 29,50 0 6
13 3 YILMAZ MEHMET BERAT 1495 1161 AKSARAY 6 42½ 30,25 0 5
14 12 TAMER KAYRA 1381   TRABZON 6 42½ 28,50 0 5
15 10 ÖZKAYA RÜYA PELİN F 1401   MERSİN 6 40½ 27,25 0 5
16 18 DOĞANOĞLU DOĞA F 1362 1166 MERSİN 47 30,25 0 3
17 14 ARUSOĞLU ARDA 1380 1124 ADANA 46 27,75 0 4
18 28 KURNAZ AZRA F 1286   ANKARA 46 26,50 0 5
19 30 MERİÇLİ MERT 1273   ADIYAMAN 45 24,75 0 5
20 41 TÜRK İSMAİL BOLKAR 1198   TRABZON 44½ 24,00 0 4
21 8 ELVEREN ÇINAR 1410 1197 ANKARA 41½ 22,50 0 5
22 29 KARTAL EGE MERT 1274   ANTALYA 39½ 21,50 0 5
23 27 ERGUN MEHMET 1297   AKSARAY 5 46½ 25,50 0 4
24 17 UĞURLU SABRİ YİĞİT 1374 1087 KARAMAN 5 45½ 24,75 0 4
25 40 ÖZGÜN YİĞİT DENİZ 1209   SİNOP 5 44½ 22,50 0 4
26 77 HUMBATOVA NAZLI F   1331 AZERBAIJAN 5 42½ 23,50 0 5
27 23 ŞEN NEHİR F 1308 1030 ANTALYA 5 42½ 23,50 0 4
28 42 ARIER KAĞAN KAYRA 1195   YALOVA 5 41 22,25 0 3
29 32 KILINÇ KUTLU ÇAĞATAY 1271   ANKARA 5 40½ 18,50 0 5
30 58 YILDIZ SERDAR MURAT 1099   ANKARA 5 40 18,50 0 5
31 26 İLARSLAN CAN 1298 1072 ANKARA 5 38½ 20,25 0 4
32 24 BİLEN TUNA 1302   ANKARA 5 38 19,25 0 2
33 43 YAŞAR MEHMET ALİ 1189   SAMSUN 5 37½ 20,00 0 4
34 34 TEZE TUNA 1258 1009 ADANA 5 37 17,00 0 5
35 38 DEMİROK SEREN F 1221   MERSİN 5 36½ 20,25 0 4
36 36 KOTAN EREN 1227   ANTALYA 5 36½ 17,50 0 5
37 47 ARI HASANCAN 1163   ANKARA 5 34½ 16,75 0 4
38 39 ÇIRAK MEHMET EDİZ 1221 1053 ANKARA 5 34½ 16,00 0 5
39 51 BAŞARAN MUSTAFA ARDA 1146   ANKARA 41 17,25 0 3
40 16 YANIK MERİÇ F 1375   AKSARAY 40 21,25 0 4
41 15 MANAS EREN 1379   DENİZLİ 39 19,25 0 3
42 57 DURAN ZEREN F 1101   MERSİN 38 17,50 0 4
43 46 ORHON BORA 1169   ANKARA 36½ 16,75 0 4
44 33 ADAL İLKE F 1264   HATAY 36 19,25 0 3
45 65 AYGÜN METİN EFE 1060   ANKARA 35 16,25 0 4
46 49 EYYAM CEM 1150   ANKARA 35 13,50 0 4
47 66 GÜNEY EMİR 1046   ANKARA 34 16,25 0 2
48 35 ÇOBAN TUNA 1229 1162 ANKARA 28½ 12,75 0 4
49 37 BULMUŞ İREM DURU F 1222   MERSİN 4 41 18,25 0 3
50 25 BEŞE ARDA 1299 1091 ADANA 4 40 17,00 0 3
51 60 POSTOĞLU MİTHAT CAN 1093   ANKARA 4 39 16,00 0 4
52 45 DEMİROK SEZEN F 1169   MERSİN 4 38½ 17,25 0 3
53 44 DİKMEN MELTEM F 1186   ANKARA 4 37½ 12,50 0 4
54 31 CEYLAN OSMAN 1271   DENİZLİ 4 37 12,00 0 4
55 21 ENGEL ECRİN TUANA F 1343   İZMİR 4 36½ 14,00 0 3
56 52 TEK ARAS 1144   ANKARA 4 34½ 11,00 0 4
57 54 İNCE FATMA ÖVGÜM F 1127   BURSA 4 34 11,25 0 3
58 56 GÜL KAYRA F 1112   ORDU 4 33½ 12,50 0 4
59 75 CANGÜL EFE     ANKARA 4 31½ 11,00 0 4
60 73 CEYLAN FATİH BEREN 1000   ANKARA 33½ 12,00 0 3
61 70 ERTEK YAĞIZ 1027   ANKARA 33 11,25 0 3
62 55 YELİN FIRATCAN 1124 1091 ADANA 32½ 12,75 0 2
63 67 GÜNGÖR KAAN 1040   İSTANBUL 32 10,75 0 3
64 50 SERENBAY GÖKAY 1150   ANKARA 31½ 6,50 0 3
65 68 DEMİRELLİ SELİM 1034   BALIKESİR 30½ 6,75 0 2
66 61 TAŞDELEN ASUMAN BETÜL F 1075   ANKARA 29½ 9,50 0 3
67 76 ENLİ UMUT     ANKARA 29½ 9,00 0 3
68 59 SİNAY ÖMER 1094   ANKARA 3 37½ 10,75 0 2
69 53 ÇAPAR YUSUF 1128   MERSİN 3 37½ 10,50 0 3
70 74 ABBASZADA MADINA F     AZERBAIJAN 3 35 11,00 0 3
71 64 ÖZÇELİK AHMET KAĞAN 1064   ANKARA 3 31½ 7,00 0 3
72 63 ERCAN ALİ KADİR 1064   ZONGULDAK 3 29½ 6,50 0 3
73 80 YORULMAZ BERKE BEKİR     ANKARA 3 28½ 7,75 0 1
74 78 TİLKİ ASYA F     MERSİN 3 28½ 6,00 0 2
75 71 KAYA SILA F 1026   KAYSERİ 3 27 6,75 0 1
76 62 SARI DENİZ DEFNE F 1071   ANKARA 34 6,25 0 1
77 72 DÜNDAR GİRAY 1019   ANKARA 26 3,75 0 1
78 69 PALTACI TANIL 1029   HATAY 26 3,50 0 1
79 48 ADIGÜZEL ALYA F 1155   MERSİN 2 33 7,50 0 2
80 81 ŞENEL ELİF GÜNEŞ F     ANKARA 2 32½ 4,50 0 1
81 79 YALÇINKAYA ALİ ONUR     ANKARA 1 27½ 3,00 0 0
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014