English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayit2

 

baskent amblem01
tsf logo 2015

  Excel Kaydet
2nd. BASKENT UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 8
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ ( ID:6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU ( ID:6318622)
Arbiter : NA Harun ERGÜN (ID:6374271), NA İsmail ÖLMEZ (ID:6368719), NA Hülya ADANMIŞ (ID:44588356)
Town : BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Rating-Ø : 1153
Date : 2017/06/30 To 2017/07/06
Final Ranking
Rank S.No. Name NRtg IRtg Country/City Points BH. SB Res. Vict
1 12 PEHLİVANOĞLU ERAY 1324   ANKARA 49 49,75 0 8
2 1 GÜLERYÜZ KUZEY 1517   İZMİR 7 52 40,00 0 7
3 19 AYDIN ALP 1268   ANKARA 7 47½ 37,75 0 6
4 2 KARACAN ARDA TUNA 1493   SAKARYA 7 46 38,50 0 6
5 4 GÜRER OĞUZ KAĞAN 1388   SİVAS 7 45½ 37,50 0 7
6 16 DENİZ YAĞIZ EFE 1281   TEKİRDAĞ 7 44½ 36,00 0 7
7 6 SEFİK SİNAN 1386   İSTANBUL 53½ 39,25 0 6
8 18 GÜPLÜCE MELİH 1269   ANKARA 50 34,50 0 6
9 46 ÜNÜVAR KAAN 1146   İSTANBUL 45½ 31,25 0 6
10 32 TATLICIOĞLU MELİSA EYLÜL F 1181   MANİSA 41½ 31,00 0 6
11 22 YALÇIN ARDA YUSUF 1257   YALOVA 39½ 30,25 0 6
12 8 AKKAYA YİĞİT 1352   YALOVA 6 49 30,50 0 6
13 21 GÜNEŞ EDİZ 1259   İSTANBUL 6 47 30,00 0 6
14 17 CİVELEK MEHMET EREN 1269   ORDU 6 44 26,00 0 6
15 62 AKARSLAN UTKU 1083   ADANA 6 43½ 28,50 0 6
16 23 UYGUN AHMET SELİM 1243   GAZİANTEP 6 42½ 30,00 0 6
17 20 YILMAZ ZÜLFİKAR BARAN 1268   ANKARA 6 40½ 25,00 0 6
18 53 ÖZEN İLHAMİ GÖKTUĞ 1110   MERSİN 6 37 22,75 0 5
19 5 PAMUK YAĞIZ 1386   İZMİR 48 30,75 0 5
20 7 BAKIMLI HÜSEYİN 1369   HATAY 44½ 25,75 0 5
21 13 MUTLU BURAK ALP 1316   BURSA 44 25,25 0 5
22 25 ŞENKAL DEFNE F 1213   ADANA 44 22,75 0 5
23 40 ARAL DEMİR 1163   ANKARA 43½ 28,50 0 4
24 15 TOPRAK EKİN DENİZ 1291   SİVAS 41½ 25,50 0 5
25 9 YERLİ HASAN 1346   ANTALYA 40½ 22,25 0 5
26 10 BÜYÜKTERZİ AYAZ 1344   KONYA 40 25,00 0 5
27 24 ERGUN ABDURRAHMAN 1237   ANKARA 38½ 22,25 0 5
28 29 ÖZER ARAS 1191   ZONGULDAK 5 45 23,00 0 5
29 33 PİŞKİNPAŞA ÇAĞDAŞ 1179 1146 HATAY 5 44½ 23,00 0 5
30 39 ARKAN EGE 1165   MERSİN 5 44½ 20,50 0 5
31 3 DEMİR BERK 1436   KARAMAN 5 43 23,75 0 4
32 45 SEYHAN PELİN F 1151   GÜMÜŞHANE 5 42 21,00 0 4
33 37 ABACI MARCEL TOPRAK 1166   MERSİN 5 41½ 21,00 0 5
34 28 KARABULUT ETKA 1196   ANKARA 5 41½ 20,00 0 5
35 59 ERBAŞ ALİ İMRAN 1091   HATAY 5 41 18,00 0 5
36 14 BİROL ALKIM EGE 1314 1039 ANTALYA 5 40½ 21,00 0 4
37 70 ARSLAN HAZAR 1036   ADANA 5 40 19,50 0 5
38 34 SUNA YİĞİT EMRE 1176 1066 MERSİN 5 39 21,75 0 4
39 52 AYYILDIZ BATUHAN 1110   ANKARA 5 38½ 20,50 0 5
40 47 HOTMAN ÇAĞAN ARHAN 1140   ANKARA 5 37½ 19,50 0 5
41 57 LAÇİN TUNA 1098   ANKARA 5 37½ 16,50 0 5
42 49 BİRBİLEN TUĞRA 1129   GAZİANTEP 5 36½ 16,50 0 5
43 64 TOPRAK MERT 1079   ADANA 5 34 15,50 0 5
44 60 YAROTSKI ANDREI 1089   MERSİN 5 32½ 17,00 0 5
45 61 GAZİBEY DORUK 1088   İZMİR 41 19,25 0 4
46 51 ÖZBEN DORUK ALP 1119   SAMSUN 38½ 13,75 0 4
47 11 YALÇIN BERİL F 1329   ELAZIĞ 35½ 18,00 0 4
48 87 ERDURSUN ÇINAR     ANKARA 34½ 16,50 0 4
49 42 JALILZADA ALI 1158   İSTANBUL 34 14,75 0 4
50 43 ÇİFTÇİ KEREM 1156   KOCAELİ 4 42 13,50 0 3
51 36 AVCI ERDEM 1169   HATAY 4 41½ 15,50 0 4
52 35 DURMUŞ ÇINAR 1171   ARTVİN 4 40 14,50 0 4
53 66 BAYRAMBEYLİ EMEL F 1062   ANKARA 4 39½ 14,00 0 4
54 77 DOĞAN YAVUZ SELİM 1018   ANKARA 4 38 14,00 0 4
55 81 TAŞ ÇINAR 1003   KAHRAMANMARAŞ 4 37 15,00 0 4
56 50 TAŞDELEN BUKET F 1123   ANKARA 4 37 14,50 0 4
57 76 HASIRCI ALİ EREN 1021   HATAY 4 36½ 15,50 0 4
58 68 BİNGÖL DORUK 1050   ANKARA 4 36½ 12,50 0 4
59 55 ŞENER ERDEM 1102   ZONGULDAK 4 36 11,50 0 4
60 63 KAYA (ŞUBAT) EGE 1082   ADANA 4 35 15,50 0 3
61 30 GÜRTUNCA ONUR 1190   ANKARA 4 34 12,50 0 3
62 27 ŞİRİKÇİ SEDAT EMRE 1198   BATMAN 4 33 13,00 0 4
63 54 AĞIRGÖL RÜZGAR 1103   ANKARA 4 32½ 10,50 0 4
64 72 GENÇ MUHARREM 1033   MERSİN 4 32 11,50 0 4
65 38 ÖNAL ECRİN F 1166   ESKİŞEHİR 4 31 13,00 0 4
66 58 VURAL BEREN F 1095   KOCAELİ 4 30½ 13,00 0 4
67 91 TAŞ ÖZGÜR F     SAMSUN 4 28 11,00 0 4
68 82 ERSOY RAHMİ EFE 1000   MERSİN 38 16,50 0 3
69 71 ÇITAK YİĞİT TUNA 1035   MERSİN 36 11,50 0 3
70 73 TAŞ RÜZGAR 1025   KAHRAMANMARAŞ 35½ 13,25 0 3
71 48 GÜL BATU 1133   ORDU 34 11,50 0 3
72 65 KOYUNCU ÖMER ARDA 1068   ANKARA 33 7,75 0 3
73 83 ÖZKILIÇ MUHAMMED DORUK 1000   DİYARBAKIR 29 10,25 0 3
74 75 TİLKİ UYGAR ÜMİT 1022   MERSİN 27½ 7,75 0 3
75 69 ÇIRAK MEHMET MELİH 1041   ANKARA 3 42½ 16,50 0 3
76 67 KOCACIK DOĞUKAN 1051   ANKARA 3 37 10,00 0 3
77 80 DEMİRCİOĞLU BERRA F 1004   ANKARA 3 35½ 9,00 0 3
78 31 BAYSAL ALİ EREN 1181   ORDU 3 34½ 11,00 0 3
79 79 DİKMEN TUNÇ 1008   KOCAELİ 3 31½ 7,50 0 3
80 89 KAYA (KASıM) EGE     ADANA 3 28½ 6,00 0 3
81 41 ERCAN SARP AKAN 1163   ADANA 3 28 7,00 0 3
82 92 URGANCI YASİN     ANKARA 3 27½ 6,00 0 2
83 26 KAYA ECE SU F 1210   MERSİN 3 27 6,00 0 3
84 86 CEYLAN KUTAY ALTUĞ     ANKARA 3 26 6,00 0 3
85 90 SARIGÜZEL ÇAĞAN     ANKARA 29 6,75 0 2
86 44 DOĞAN ALİ DENİZ 1153   ANKARA 2 36½ 7,50 0 2
87 88 HAZER DURU F     MERSİN 2 33 7,00 0 2
88 93 YILMAZ ÇAĞAN     ISPARTA 2 31 5,50 0 2
89 78 EKİNCİ FEYZA F 1013   ANTALYA 2 31 4,50 0 2
90 74 SEVGİ ULAÇ EFE 1022   DİYARBAKIR 2 29 5,50 0 2
91 84 ARNAS NURDEREN F     ADANA 2 27½ 2,50 0 1
92 56 ÖZÇELİK SAMİ EREN 1100   ANKARA 1 29½ 2,50 0 1
93 94 ŞALCI HÜR     1 27½ 3,00 0 1
94 85 ARSLAN ADEM DORUK     İSTANBUL 0 23½ 0,00 0 0
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014