English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayit2

banner kayitliste
 

baskent amblem01
tsf logo 2015

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
3RD BASKENT UNIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
Organizer(s) : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Tournament Director : NA Engin GÜLEÇ (6347096)
Chief Arbiter : FA Aylin İBİŞOĞLU (6318622)
Arbiter : NA Hülya ADANMIŞ(44588356), NA Reha EREVİKLİ(34565507), NA Fahri KALA(34544259)
NA Onur TUĞCU(6384501), NA Zeki Tuncer DÖNMEZ(34599193)
Town : BASKENT UNIVERSITY
Rating-Ø : 1950
Date : 2018/08/27 To 2018/09/01
Round 2 on 2018/08/28 at 10.00 (Announcement Time: 14.25)
Bo. Name NRtg. IRtg. Points Result Points Name NRtg. IRtg.
1 GÖK FATİH 2037 1952 1 0 - 1 1 GM ULYBIN MIKHAIL   2512
2 GM GLEIZEROV EVGENY   2507 1 1 - 0 1 BÜKER MUHİTTİN 2032 1959
3 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRİ 2008 1895 1 0 - 1 1 IM ISKANDAROV MISRATDIN   2486
4 IM KANMAZALP OĞULCAN 2413 2481 1 1 - 0 1 HAJIYEV SHAHIN 2031 1987
5 KONDUK BEKİR SAMİ 2001 1942 1 0 - 1 1 GM HAZNEDAROĞLU KIVANÇ 2467 2458
6 GM ODEEV HANDSZAR   2410 1 1 - 0 1 YILDIZAK GÖKSEL 2014 1910
7 FM ÖZDEMİR SERHAN BERAT 1994 1975 1 0 - 1 1 GM BAGATUROV GIORGI   2396
8 GM LOMSADZE DAVIT   2352 1 0 - 1 1 ÖZGÜNER HAKKI ATA 1996 1939
9 İBİK HALİT YAVUZ 1977 1844 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM DARBAN MORTEZA   2331
10 DEMİR BARAN 1965 1898 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM NURI MURAD   2313
11 FM EMİNOV ORKHAN 2283 2272 1 1 - 0 1 SUBAŞI ÇAĞRICAN 1990 1818
12 BÜKE FURKAN 1946 1925 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM STREBKOVS ANDREJS   2282
13 FM OLÇUM AHMET 2163 2274 1 1 - 0 1 ALBAYRAK KEREM 1980 1901
14 BAŞGÖNÜL BEKİR SERKAN 1935 1842 1 0 - 1 1 WGM KAZIMOVA NARMIN   2270
15 ÖZCAN KADİR KUTAY 1931 1859 1 0 - 1 1 GÜLBEYAZ EMİR 2136 2208
16 FM MOHANNAD FARHAN   2201 1 1 - 0 1 UZUNER TUFAN CAN 1966 1939
17 KURDAŞ HALİL İBRAHİM 1912 1849 1 0 - 1 1 IDRISOV TABRIZ   2200
18 TARLABAŞI EMİRHAN 2155 2174 1 ½ - ½ 1 DEĞİRMENCİ YAĞIZ 1963 1841
19 BACAK MUHAMMED KAAN 2149 2095 1 ½ - ½ 1 TINARLIOĞLU EMRE 1951 1838
20 UYSAL UĞUR 1782 1689 1 0 - 1 1 CM ACAR UTKU CENGİZ 2089 2130
21 CEVİZCİ YUSUF BARAN 1749 1713 1 ½ - ½ 1 RZAYEV CHINGIZ   2103
22 JAVADOV RAMIL   2092 1 0 - 1 1 BEKİRAĞAOĞLU UMUT 1943 1887
23 YÜCESOY ATIL 1740 1617 1 0 - 1 1 RZAYEV ASKAR ALİAKBAR 2089 2061
24 GRIGORIEV ARMEN   2079 1 0 - 1 1 ÜNLÜTÜRK KILIÇ ETHEM 1859 1799
25 VURŞAN EMRE CAN 1719 1655 1 0 - 1 1 ASILKEFELİ METİN 2074 1983
26 YASİN HÜR 2069 2023 1 0 - 1 1 ADIGÜZEL UFUK ALP 1789 1821
27 SOYUNLU NARMIN   2061 1 0 - 1 1 GÖÇER ONUR SAYGIN 1758 1614
28 ÖZALP BURAK 2058 1986 1 0 - 1 1 AKBAŞ UMUT ATA 1737 1617
29 KAVALCI EMİN 1713 1589 1 0 - 1 1 CM GÜLDEN EGEMEN 2053 2003
30 BAYLAV CAN 2044 2016 1 1 - 0 1 CİMİN GÖKDENİZ 1700 1627
31 IM ARAT UFUK SEZEN 2366 2386 ½ 1 - 0 ½ ÖZMEN HALİL NEJAT 1837 1765
32 KONUŞOĞLU KEMAL SAFA 1828 1772 ½ 0 - 1 ½ IM KÖKSAL EGE 2332 2381
33 WGM ABDULLA KHAYALA   2245 ½ 1 - 0 ½ KISADERE KUTAY 1871 1801
34 CM ÇAPUTÇUOĞLU ZEKİ BERKE 1869 1792 ½ ½ - ½ ½ ALIYEV RASIM   2171
35 SOYDAN BÜŞRA 1786 1701 ½ 0 - 1 ½ GÜVEN OĞUZ KAAN 2062 2022
36 CM SARIDAĞ ÖMER MELİH 1792 1648 ½ 0 - 1 ½ KOÇAK CAN 2059 2001
37 SAİM SİDA 1769 1629 ½ 0 - 1 ½ KARAOĞLAN KIVANÇ 2044 1958
38 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU OKAN 2018 1963 ½ 1 - 0 ½ ADANMIŞ EZGİ 1754 1666
39 DURUKAN GİRAY KAAN 1759 1591 ½ 0 - 1 ½ ÖZSOY ALİMERT 2006 1907
40 ŞİMŞEK MELTEM 1783 1684 ½ ½ - ½ ½ NIFDALIYEV JAHANGIR   1991
41 CM GÖKÇEK KÜRŞAT BUĞRA 1978 1989 ½ 1 - 0 ½ ŞAKA ÖMER 1777 1688
42 DİNKE ABDULLAH 1969 1839 ½ ½ - ½ ½ ÖZÇELİK AZİZCAN 1741 1702
43 SABAHİ ALİ CAN 1959 1896 ½ ½ - ½ ½ HASANOĞLU HAKAN 1749 1666
44 FM GASIMOV PARVIZ   2314 0 1 - 0 0 ÖZBAĞ BERAT 1808 1685
45 PEKTAŞ YİĞİT 2115 2115 0 1 - 0 0 ÇOBAN EREN ÇINAR 1800 1726
46 AYDOĞDU ÇAĞATAY 1806 1682 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM DOLGUN CAN 2001 2034
47 YARAR BORA 1798 1727 0 ½ - ½ 0 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1974 1885
48 KAVRİ YUSUF EREN 1795 1713 0 1 - 0 0 DEMİRBAŞ EMRE 1957 1903
49 SAYIN ATAKAN 1953 1910 0 0 - 1 0 FAZLA ÖNDER ZAFER 1790 1682
50 MENKEN EKİN 1784 1706 0 ½ - ½ 0 ÖZÇOBAN KADİR 1935 1874
51 ÇELİK BUĞRA 1749 1780 0 1 - 0 0 CM ÖZKAN TAHA 1904 1927
52 YANIKOĞLU ÖMER 1775 1692 0 0 - 1 0 ŞEKERCİ BERKİN 1911 1815
53 WCM ÇELİK EYLÜL 1866 1907 0 1 - 0 0 AKDAŞ EMRE 1784 1684
54 ÖZCAN HAKAN 1762 1657 0 1 - 0 0 WCM İNCE SAFİYE ÖYKÜ 1856 1905
55 CANER RESUL 1904 1837 0 1 - 0 0 TÜTÜNCÜ ALİ 1784 1644
56 AYVAZOĞLU ALPER 1756   0 0 - 1 0 YAPICI KADİR GÖKBERK 1902 1810
57 DEMİR ZEKİ 1879 1742 0 1 - 0 0 KAYAMAN METİN 1782 1739
58 YILDIZ TUNAHAN 1754 1553 0 0 - 1 0 ŞAKA İRFAN 1875 1753
59 KILIÇ ERAY 1872 1748 0 1 - 0 0 KAVUKCU MUSTAFA 1780 1776
60 ALADAĞ YİĞİT DOĞAN 1746 1529 0 0 - 1 0 TÜRKMEN ATABERK 1867 1810
61 CAN FURKAN 1859 1756 0 1 - 0 0 ŞAHİN HAYRUN NİSA 1771 1752
62 EMEK FİKRİ UĞUR 1854 1714 0 0 - 1 0 YURDAKUL DİDEM NURAY 1767 1635
63 ERDAL KEREM 1744 1652 0 0 - 1 0 TEYMUROV ELNUR   1854
64 ALTUNBAY ÖNDER 1852 1727 0 1 - 0 0 ESTİ KÜBRA SELENAY 1761 1662
65 KOÇ MERT 1736 1664 0 1 - 0 0 YENİL MÜCAHİT 1851 1757
66 KAZIK OĞUZ KAĞAN 1839 1710 0 ½ - ½ 0 KATİPOĞLU ENGİN 1753 1630
67 CAN İLHAN 1836 1744 0 + - - 0 CEYLAN ARDA 1746 1617
68 KARGI MERT 1732 1601 0 1 - 0 0 HATİPOĞLU METİN 1834 1720
69 KÖKSAL RECEP 1829 1757 0 1 - 0 0 ATASEVEN EREN 1730 1669
70 CİVCER ÖMER FARUK 1730 1682 0 1 - 0 0 ÖZSAÇ SAMET HARUN 1829 1697
71 ALKAN ŞÜKRÜ 1707 1606 0 ½ - ½ 0 SARGINALP TUNA 1827 1722
72 TARHAN ADAR 1824 1759 0 1 - 0 0 IŞIK CAN 1721 1563
73 ALİYEV ŞAMİL 1812 1705 0 1 - 0 0 GENÇ MEHMET EMİN 1687 1714
AKDAĞ İSMET MERT 1704 1583 0 1 - - Tur    
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014